| CAREER STATS | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YEAR | TEAM | G | MPG | FG | FGP | FT | FTP | 3PT | 3PTP | RPG | APG | SPG | TPG | BPG | PPG |
| CLE | 78.5 | 32.7 | 718.3 | 46.1 | 403.5 | 83.4 | 247.4 | 36.4 | 4.83 | 5.42 | 1.53 | 2.58 | 0.28 | 26.58 | |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3-year Average | CLE | 65 | 33.4 | 589 | 46.3 | 315 | 85.1 | 213 | 36.7 | 4.71 | 5.57 | 1.54 | 2.57 | 0.34 | 26.23 |
| 2025 | CLE | 70 | 33.5 | 678 | 48.3 | 372 | 86.5 | 224 | 36.4 | 4.51 | 5.69 | 1.49 | 2.83 | 0.29 | 27.89 |
| 2024 | CLE | 71 | 31.4 | 585 | 44.3 | 298 | 82.3 | 233 | 36.8 | 4.54 | 4.99 | 1.34 | 2.10 | 0.24 | 23.96 |
| 2023 | CLE | 55 | 35.3 | 503 | 46.2 | 275 | 86.5 | 182 | 36.8 | 5.09 | 6.05 | 1.84 | 2.80 | 0.55 | 26.60 |
| 2022 | CLE | 68 | 35.8 | 679 | 48.4 | 319 | 86.7 | 245 | 38.6 | 4.25 | 4.43 | 1.46 | 2.65 | 0.40 | 28.26 |
| 2021 | UTA | 67 | 33.8 | 617 | 44.8 | 267 | 85.3 | 232 | 35.5 | 4.21 | 5.34 | 1.48 | 2.99 | 0.18 | 25.87 |
| 2020 | UTA | 53 | 33.4 | 478 | 43.8 | 267 | 84.5 | 178 | 38.6 | 4.43 | 5.23 | 0.98 | 2.77 | 0.28 | 26.43 |
| 2019 | UTA | 69 | 34.3 | 602 | 44.9 | 278 | 86.3 | 173 | 36.6 | 4.41 | 4.26 | 1.01 | 2.67 | 0.20 | 23.99 |
| 2018 | UTA | 77 | 33.7 | 661 | 43.2 | 319 | 80.6 | 188 | 36.2 | 4.10 | 4.18 | 1.38 | 2.83 | 0.40 | 23.75 |
| 2017 | UTA | 79 | 33.4 | 595 | 43.7 | 239 | 80.5 | 187 | 34.0 | 3.75 | 3.68 | 1.49 | 2.72 | 0.34 | 20.46 |
| Career (10 Seasons) | 609 | 33.8 | 5398 | 45.3 | 2634 | 84.4 | 1842 | 36.6 | 4.33 | 4.81 | 1.39 | 2.70 | 0.32 | 25.08 |