| CAREER STATS | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YEAR | TEAM | G | MPG | FG | FGP | FT | FTP | 3PT | 3PTP | RPG | APG | SPG | TPG | BPG | PPG |
| 2026 | LAC | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 3-year Average | LAC | 70.6 | 33.6 | 534.2 | 48.6 | 221.9 | 82.0 | 152.6 | 42.3 | 5.50 | 3.31 | 0.76 | 2.52 | 0.64 | 20.44 |
| 2025 | TOR | 77 | 33.8 | 614 | 47.7 | 292 | 82.0 | 135 | 38.2 | 5.58 | 3.69 | 0.75 | 2.43 | 0.71 | 21.49 |
| 2024 | NO-TOR | 18 | 33.1 | 155 | 46.5 | 47 | 85.5 | 43 | 37.4 | 5.56 | 5.17 | 0.89 | 3.83 | 0.61 | 22.22 |
| 2023 | NO | 64 | 32.9 | 500 | 49.2 | 246 | 80.1 | 86 | 35.5 | 5.06 | 5.67 | 0.78 | 2.55 | 0.62 | 20.81 |
| 2022 | NO | 45 | 34.2 | 404 | 48.4 | 240 | 88.2 | 64 | 39.0 | 5.47 | 5.82 | 0.71 | 3.29 | 0.42 | 24.71 |
| 2021 | NO | 55 | 34.0 | 453 | 46.1 | 266 | 82.6 | 74 | 32.7 | 5.82 | 5.58 | 0.62 | 2.75 | 0.47 | 22.65 |
| 2020 | NO | 61 | 34.3 | 513 | 46.6 | 281 | 87.8 | 143 | 38.1 | 4.90 | 4.85 | 0.69 | 2.52 | 0.59 | 23.77 |
| 2019 | NO | 62 | 33.9 | 507 | 46.3 | 313 | 85.1 | 150 | 39.1 | 6.13 | 4.18 | 0.98 | 3.05 | 0.61 | 23.82 |
| 2018 | LAL | 52 | 33.8 | 362 | 49.7 | 195 | 67.5 | 31 | 33.0 | 5.13 | 2.96 | 0.54 | 2.48 | 0.60 | 18.27 |
| 2017 | LAL | 59 | 33.5 | 358 | 47.0 | 192 | 68.1 | 41 | 39.0 | 5.32 | 3.90 | 0.76 | 2.53 | 0.73 | 16.08 |
| 2016 | LAL | 79 | 28.8 | 276 | 40.2 | 133 | 62.1 | 55 | 29.4 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 0.63 | 1.47 | 0.46 | 9.37 |
| Career (11 Seasons) | 572 | 33.1 | 4142 | 46.9 | 2205 | 79.2 | 822 | 36.6 | 5.24 | 4.22 | 0.73 | 2.54 | 0.59 | 19.77 |