Offense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
16 B. Barnes Bryson Barnes QB 6-1 202 Fr Milford, UT
8 P. Costelli Peter Costelli QB 6-3 216 Fr Redondo Beach, CA
3 J. Jackson Ja'Quinden Jackson QB 6-2 229 Fr Dallas, TX
7 C. Rising
Head:
Cameron Rising
Head:
QB 6-2 225 Soph Ventura, CA
37 F. Aden Faysal Aden RB 5-7 206 Fr Salt Lake City, UT
2 M. Bernard Micah Bernard RB 6-0 202 Fr Long Beach, CA
0 C. Curry Chris Curry RB 5-11 215 Soph Fort Myers, FL
6 R. Parks Ricky Parks RB 5-10 211 Fr Tampa, FL
5 T. Pledger TJ Pledger RB 5-9 196 Jr Pacoima, CA
9 T. Thomas Tavion Thomas RB 6-2 221 Soph Dayton, OH
27 E. Vakapuna Elvis Vakapuna RB 5-7 211 Fr Kahuku, HI
24 C. Vincent Charlie Vincent RB 5-10 194 Fr Salt Lake City, UT
34 B. Wissler Braedon Wissler RB 5-6 180 Fr South Jordan, UT
39 J. Ludwig Joe Ludwig FB 6-1 236 Jr Poway, CA
11 M. Cope Makai Cope WR 6-3 205 Fr Culver City, CA
26 M. Cotton Maxwell Cotton WR 5-8 169 Fr Los Angeles, CA
18 B. Covey Britain Covey WR 5-8 170 Jr Provo, UT
25 J. Dixon Jaylen Dixon WR 5-9 170 Soph Frisco, TX
21 S. Enis Solomon Enis WR 6-3 207 Jr Phoenix, AZ
1 T. Howard Theo Howard WR 6-0 190 Sr Westlake, CA
13 M. McClain Munir McClain WR 6-4 210 Soph Atlanta, GA
81 C. O'Toole Connor O'Toole WR 6-4 210 Fr Albuquerque, NM
10 M. Parks Money Parks WR 5-10 166 Fr Aledo, TX
19 B. Reeves Bryson Reeves WR 6-1 196 Fr Montrose, CA
14 B. Renfro Ben Renfro WR 6-1 199 Fr Magnolia, TX
26 K. Rowan Kyrese Rowan WR 5-10 175 Fr Ogden, UT
29 D. Tanner Dawson Tanner WR 5-10 159 Fr Gilbert, AZ
20 D. Thompson Dominique Thompson WR 5-11 193 Soph Buena Park, CA
15 Z. Vaughn Zach Vaughn WR 6-1 173 Fr Dallas, TX
17 D. Vele Devaughn Vele WR 6-4 207 Fr San Diego, CA
88 B. Anderson Branden Anderson TE 6-5 215 Fr Boise, ID
46 H. Erickson Hayden Erickson TE 6-2 249 Fr Lehi, UT
89 C. Fotheringham Cole Fotheringham TE 6-4 243 Jr San Clemente, CA
82 D. Johnson Deven Johnson TE 6-4 230 Fr Salem, UT
86 D. Kincaid Dalton Kincaid TE 6-4 242 Jr Las Vegas, NV
80 B. Kuithe Brant Kuithe TE 6-2 230 Jr Katy, TX
40 A. Niumatalolo Ali'i Niumatalolo TE 6-2 220 Sr Annapolis, MD
84 T. Pututau Taniela Pututau TE 6-3 241 Fr Salt Lake City, UT
85 S. Rosales Soa Rosales TE 6-3 237 Fr Provo, UT
35 I. Vaha Isaac Vaha TE 6-6 272 Fr Pleasant Grove, UT
82 S. Woods Sire Woods TE 6-2 235 Sr Long Beach, CA
87 T. Yassmin Thomas Yassmin TE 6-5 252 Soph New South Wales, Australia
51 K. Bills Keaton Bills OL 6-4 313 Fr Draper, UT
71 B. Daniels Braeden Daniels OL 6-4 300 Soph Carrollton, TX
61 K. Faaiu Kolinu'u Faaiu OL 6-3 321 Fr Edmonds, WA
72 L. Felix-Fualalo Luke Felix-Fualalo OL 6-7 310 Fr Brisbane, Australia
55 N. Ford Nick Ford OL 6-5 317 Jr San Pedro, CA
74 J. Garcia Jaxon Garcia OL 6-2 329 Fr West Valley City, UT
79 A. Harrison Alex Harrison OL 6-4 322 Fr Bountiful, UT
59 F. Kaumatule Falcon Kaumatule OL 6-7 295 Fr Las Vegas, NV
68 J. Kump
Leg:
Jaren Kump
Leg:
OL 6-5 306 Fr Riverton, UT
78 S. Laumea Sataoa Laumea OL 6-4 304 Fr Rialto, CA
70 H. Lotulelei Hunter Lotulelei OL 6-2 325 Fr West Valley City, UT
53 J. Maea Johnny Maea OL 6-4 314 Soph Salt Lake City, UT
54 P. Maile Paul Maile OL 6-2 303 Soph Salt Lake City, UT
60 S. Mann Shintaro Mann OL 5-11 278 Fr Provo, UT
73 E. Migao Elia Migao OL 6-2 290 Fr Temecula, CA
69 S. Moala Simi Moala OL 6-7 307 Soph Hawthorne, CA
62 M. Mokofisi Michael Mokofisi OL 6-3 308 Fr Woods Cross, UT
77 B. Olaseni Bamidele Olaseni OL 6-8 330 Sr London, England
64 M. Talavou Marist Talavou OL 6-2 320 Fr Norwalk, CA
76 Z. Williams Zereoue Williams OL 6-7 275 Fr Phoenix, AZ

Defense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
66 K. Aiono Kennan Aiono DE 6-0 255 Fr Salt Lake City, UT
44 X. Carlton Xavier Carlton DE 6-6 272 Fr Herriman, UT
11 J. Fanaika Jonny Fanaika DE 6-3 224 Fr Pleasant Grove, UT
7 V. Fillinger Van Fillinger DE 6-4 260 Fr Draper, UT
57 S. Mitsumoto Shuhei Mitsumoto DE 5-9 218 Fr Osaka, Japan
43 G. Nawahine Gavin Nawahine DE 6-2 240 Fr Meridian, ID
49 E. Shelton Elijah Shelton DE 6-2 237 Soph Salt Lake City, UT
47 M. Suguturaga Miki Suguturaga DE 6-4 264 Fr Kaneohe, HI
42 M. Tafua Mika Tafua DE 6-3 250 Jr Laie, HI
12 T. Wegis Tyler Wegis DE 6-6 230 Fr Ladera Ranch, CA
94 T. Fotu Tevita Fotu DT 6-5 301 Soph Herriman, UT
90 D. Kaufusi Devin Kaufusi DT 6-7 300 Jr Provo, UT
63 T. Lautaha Taka Lautaha DT 6-2 284 Fr Ewa Beach, HI
98 V. Moala Viane Moala DT 6-6 304 Sr Ili'Ili, American Samoa
91 T. Pahulu Tevita Pahulu DT 6-0 307 Fr San Jose, CA
75 S. Pepa Simote Pepa DT 6-3 355 Fr South Jordan, UT
50 F. Pututau Fua Pututau DT 6-1 295 Soph Salt Lake City, UT
41 H. Pututau Hauati Pututau DT 6-3 309 Sr Salt Lake City, UT
99 T. Pututau Tennessee Pututau DT 6-1 295 Fr West Valley City, UT
58 J. Tafuna Junior Tafuna DT 6-3 290 Fr Taylorsville, UT
73 T. Togiai Tanoa Togiai DT 6-6 312 Fr Rigby, ID
95 A. Vimahi Aliki Vimahi DT 6-4 286 Jr Kahuku, HI
56 R. Bonar Rob Bonar LB 6-1 225 Fr Houston, TX
36 D. Brooks Dylan Brooks LB 6-2 226 Fr Bountiful, UT
10 E. Calvert Ethan Calvert LB 6-1 220 Fr Westlake Village, CA
34 J. Calvert Josh Calvert LB 6-2